Life Insurance
Consensus Index

AI Consensus Fit Review

Transamerica Life Insurance Fit Review for People With Heart Disease

Transamerica is a mixed fit for life insurance shoppers with heart disease.

Research: 2026-09-227 usable platform responsesRead the methodology ↗

Share

Answer Capsule

Transamerica is a mixed fit for life insurance shoppers with heart disease. Four of the seven platforms in this study named Transamerica during the ranking stage, and those four placed it between 4th and 8th. Its strongest case is underwriting flexibility: independent broker sources report it will individually review complex cardiac histories — including multiple events such as heart attack, stents, and atrial fibrillation — that other carriers decline, and its Trendsetter LB term policy includes accelerated death benefits for critical illness such as heart attack. The main limitation is that no public evidence shows Transamerica is more favorable than competitors for cardiac applicants, and its published materials do not disclose heart-disease acceptance rules or rates.

Research Snapshot

FieldFinding
Platform mentions in ranking stage4 of 7 platforms (anthropic, kimi, openai, perplexity)
Share of included platform responses57.1%
Average listed rank5.75
Best listed rank4 (kimi)
Relevant product/model/planTrendsetter Super and Trendsetter LB medically underwritten term life; final expense simplified-issue whole life (Immediate Solution, 10 Pay Solution, Easy Solution)
Overall use-case fitGood (2 platforms); Mixed (5 platforms) — 7 platforms analyzed
Research date2026-09-22

Why Transamerica Qualified for This Study

Questions This Section Answers

  • Is Transamerica a good choice for life insurance for people with heart disease?
  • How many AI platforms named Transamerica for heart disease life insurance, and where did it rank?

Transamerica qualified because four of the seven platforms in this study named it as a carrier worth considering for applicants with heart disease, and it cleared the study's two-mention minimum. It did not lead the category: its average listed rank was 5.75, its best was 4th (kimi), and it finished 8th in the final ordering. The platforms that named it were anthropic (8th), kimi (4th), openai (6th), and perplexity (5th).

The platforms did not converge on a single reason. Anthropic and kimi rated it a "good" fit, emphasizing willingness to underwrite complex cardiac cases. Deepseek, google, grok, openai, and perplexity rated it "mixed," emphasizing that public materials do not confirm cardiac-specific acceptance criteria or pricing. That split is the central finding of this review.

The Product, Model, Plan, or Service Most Relevant to Life Insurance for People With Heart Disease

Questions This Section Answers

  • Which Transamerica plan should a buyer with heart disease ask about first?
  • Does Transamerica offer a no-exam or simplified-issue option for someone with a cardiac history?

The most relevant Transamerica products for this use case are the Trendsetter Super and Trendsetter LB term policies, with final expense whole life as a fallback for buyers who cannot qualify for term coverage. Trendsetter Super provides level death-benefit term coverage for 10, 15, 20, 25, or 30 years and is renewable to age 105 [1]. Trendsetter LB uses the same term-period structure and adds qualifying chronic-, critical-, and terminal-illness accelerated-benefit features [1].

Transamerica also describes a nonmedical point-of-sale process for qualifying Trendsetter cases, with stated limits ranging from $25,000 to $249,999 or other age-based limits [4]. This is not guaranteed issue: applicants with significant medical events, including heart attack, may still apply, but the case is routed for additional underwriting [4]. One platform reported that coronary artery disease and heart attacks are listed as ineligible for nonmedical underwriting and living benefits [5], which directly conflicts with the broader no-exam descriptions other platforms cited. Buyers should treat the availability of any no-exam path as case-specific.

For buyers who cannot qualify for term coverage, Transamerica's final expense products are simplified-issue whole life plans with coverage described as $1,000 to $50,000 [7], while another source describes final expense face amounts from $5,000 to $100,000 [9]. The published underwriting guide for that product asks about major heart disease and cardiac procedures including angina, aneurysm, bypass surgery, angioplasty, stent implant, and pacemaker implant [10].

What the AI Platforms Agreed About

Questions This Section Answers

  • What do AI platforms agree on about Transamerica for heart disease applicants?
  • Does Transamerica's Trendsetter LB cover heart attack through living benefits?

Agreement was strong on product structure and limited on cardiac-specific outcomes.

Platforms agreed that Transamerica sells medically underwritten term life insurance with individualized underwriting rather than guaranteed acceptance [12]. They agreed that Trendsetter LB includes accelerated death benefit riders tied to critical illness, with heart attack named among the qualifying conditions [15]. One source describes the maximum accelerated death benefit as 24% of the death benefit per year and 90% over the lifetime, up to $1.5 million [18].

Platforms also agreed that Transamerica reserves the right to decline living-benefit riders based on medical history [19]. That means the heart-attack living benefit is not automatic for a buyer who already has cardiac disease.

On process, platforms agreed that complex cardiac histories take longer and require more documentation. Fully underwritten products typically require 2 to 8 weeks before coverage begins, versus roughly 14 days for non-exam products [21]. An attending physician's statement is standardly ordered for applicants with a history of heart disease [23].

Where the AI Platforms Disagreed or Were Uncertain

Questions This Section Answers

  • Is Transamerica more lenient than other carriers for complex heart disease cases?
  • What is unverified about Transamerica's heart disease underwriting and pricing?

The sharpest disagreement is whether Transamerica is unusually accommodating for cardiac applicants. Anthropic and kimi reported that Transamerica accepts cases with multiple cardiac events — heart attack, stents, and AFib stable on medication for years — and offers table ratings when most carriers decline [24]. One source states that clients with heart disease and stents can qualify for day-one coverage through Transamerica when competitors decline or grade [27]. Kimi also reported that Transamerica evaluates cases independently even after a prior decline by another carrier [26].

Other platforms found no support for that positioning. Openai stated that no verified public evidence shows Transamerica is more favorable than competing carriers for applicants with heart disease [29]. Perplexity concluded that no public evidence confirms unusually favorable impaired-risk treatment [32]. Deepseek could not verify the simplified-issue term product or its $400,000 face-amount limit at all [33].

Several specific conflicts remain unresolved:

  • Nonmedical limits. The ranking stage referenced simplified-issue term coverage up to $400,000, while Transamerica's nonmedical process document describes different age- and product-specific limits, including $249,999 and lower bands [31]. A consumer guide states nonmedical coverage may reach $2 million at certain ages [36], while a broker-facing summary says Trendsetter term is fully underwritten in most cases [39].
  • Living benefit inclusion. Sources describe living benefits as included with Trendsetter LB, while others say optional riders such as Waiver of Premium and Accelerated Death Benefit carry additional cost [40].
  • Financial strength rating. One source cites A+ (Excellent); most current sources cite A (Excellent) from AM Best [43].
  • Cardiac pricing. No platform located a published heart-disease rate table or guaranteed offer range [29].

Use-Case-Specific Features and Capabilities

Questions This Section Answers

  • What cardiac conditions will Transamerica consider, and what waiting periods apply?
  • Does Transamerica's term policy convert to permanent coverage without a new medical exam?

The features most relevant to a cardiac applicant are underwriting flexibility, living benefits, conversion rights, and coverage limits.

Underwriting approach. Transamerica's materials state that eligibility and premiums are subject to underwriting, and the public documents do not publish acceptance rules or guaranteed rate outcomes for specific cardiac diagnoses [47]. Independent broker sources describe typical patterns: a 12-to-24-month wait after heart attack with initial ratings around Table 6-8, improving at 3-5 years; a minimum 12-month wait after stent placement with typical ratings of Table 2-4; and individual review for atrial fibrillation, with chronic persistent AFib rated more conservatively than paroxysmal forms [49]. One source reports a Table 5 rating for a case with heart attack, stents, and AFib stable on medication for years [50]. These are broker-reported patterns, not published company guidelines.

Recency limits. A heart attack within the past year is postponed or declined by Transamerica, consistent with nearly every fully underwritten carrier [51]. Recent cardiac events within 12 to 24 months are treated as red flags across the industry [52], and declines typically occur for applicants who apply within two years after a heart attack [53]. Active congestive heart failure with ejection fraction below 35-40% is generally a decline at standard carriers including Transamerica [49].

Living benefits. Trendsetter LB includes, where approved, terminal-, chronic-, and critical-illness accelerated death-benefit riders, with a qualifying heart attack potentially within the described critical-illness examples [47]. Benefit eligibility, amount, discounting, administrative fees, state availability, and exclusions apply, and Transamerica reserves the right to decline riders based on medical history [55].

Conversion. Trendsetter Super and Trendsetter LB provide conversion rights subject to contract terms and age or term-period deadlines; the professional guide states that conversion to an available permanent policy generally does not require new underwriting when the converted amount is the same or lower, but the new premium is based on the schedule then in effect [56]. Conversion must occur before the term ends or before age 70 [58].

Coverage limits. Trendsetter Super materials list face-amount bands from $25,000 through amounts above $10 million with smoker and nonsmoker classes [56]. Trendsetter LB lists $25,000 to $2 million and allows specified substandard table ratings [56]. Final expense coverage is described as $1,000 to $50,000 in one source and $5,000 to $100,000 in another [59].

Tobacco interaction. Tobacco use on top of a cardiac condition pushes premiums up sharply or results in denial, and most insurers require 12 consecutive months tobacco-free before dropping the smoking classification [61].

Pricing, Fees, Contracts, and Ongoing Costs

Questions This Section Answers

  • How much does Transamerica cost per month for a buyer with heart disease?
  • What fees and premium increases should a Transamerica buyer expect after the level term period?

No reliable public quote exists for a consumer with heart disease. Pricing requires individualized underwriting, and every platform in this study reported low pricing confidence for this use case [63].

For context, standard-health benchmarks are published: a 40-year-old nonsmoking woman pays about $37 per month for $500,000 in 20-year term coverage, and a man pays about $46 [67]. Those figures do not apply to a rated cardiac applicant. For final expense, a 65-year-old female nonsmoker is quoted at $61 per month at Select class for $10,000 of coverage, which one source says runs 45% to 65% higher than Mutual of Omaha's $41 for the same coverage [69].

Fee and contract details reported across platforms:

  • Professional materials list commissionable policy fees of $30 or $60 by face-amount band; whether and how this is billed to the consumer should be confirmed [63]. One source describes a $30 annual policy fee for level term policies of $100,000 or more and $60 for policies under $100,000 [72].
  • Premiums are level during the selected 10-, 15-, 20-, 25-, or 30-year period, then increase annually afterward, renewable to age 105 subject to contract terms [63].
  • Nonannual payment modes can result in higher annual payments; many policies include a small discount for autopay from a bank account [63].
  • Optional riders may carry additional premium, and accelerated death-benefit requests may involve administrative fees [63].
  • The cited guide describes a state-dependent free-look period, generally 10 days, and a 31-day grace period; one source describes a 30-day free look with a full refund in most states [63].
  • In most states, suicide within the first two policy years limits death benefits to return of premiums paid [81].

Best Suited For

Questions This Section Answers

  • Who is Transamerica best suited for among buyers with heart disease?
  • Is Transamerica worth considering if another carrier already declined the applicant?

Transamerica is best suited for applicants with stable, well-documented heart disease who want medically underwritten term coverage and can tolerate individualized underwriting [82]. The strongest fit cases reported across platforms are:

  • Applicants with multiple or complex cardiac events — for example, heart attack plus stents plus AFib — stable on medication for years [83].
  • Applicants who have been declined or heavily rated by other carriers and want an independent review [85].
  • Applicants with paired cardiac and metabolic diagnoses, such as heart disease with diabetes or COPD, where other carriers apply stricter underwriting [86].
  • Applicants who can supply recent cardiology records, testing, treatment history, and medication information [82].
  • Applicants who value term conversion or qualifying accelerated death-benefit features [82].
  • Older applicants with pre-existing cardiac conditions who need modest final expense coverage without a medical exam [88].

Probably Not Best Suited For

Questions This Section Answers

  • Who should not choose Transamerica for life insurance with a heart disease history?
  • Is Transamerica a poor fit for someone who needs guaranteed acceptance?

Transamerica is probably not the right choice for several buyer profiles:

  • Applicants with a recent heart attack or major cardiac intervention within the past 12 to 24 months [90].
  • Applicants with unstable or uncontrolled heart disease, declining ejection fraction, or active progression [90].
  • Applicants who need guaranteed acceptance regardless of health. Transamerica does not offer standard guaranteed-issue life insurance; high-risk applicants who cannot pass medical underwriting are limited to the final expense portfolio, which uses graded death benefits and health questionnaires [94].
  • Applicants who want a confirmed price before full underwriting [95].
  • Applicants prioritizing the lowest possible premium. One source reports Transamerica's Select class runs 45% to 65% higher than Mutual of Omaha for final expense coverage [97].
  • Consumers in New York, where Transamerica products are not available [99].
  • Buyers who weight customer service heavily. Transamerica's NAIC complaint index of 3.86 is nearly four times the industry average of 1.0, and its J.D. Power score of 604 places it 18th out of 21 carriers [101].

When Another Option May Be Better

Questions This Section Answers

  • What is a better alternative to Transamerica for a buyer with a recent heart attack?
  • Which carrier may offer lower table ratings than Transamerica for a stable single cardiac condition?

Another carrier may be better in several specific situations reported by the platforms:

  • Recent cardiac event. If the heart attack or major intervention occurred within 12 to 24 months, guaranteed-issue products from other carriers provide a safety net [105].
  • Lowest premium priority. One source reports Banner Life's base rates are significantly lower even when table ratings are applied, with savings of $32 to $46 per month at a Table 4 rating [107].
  • Simple, stable single condition. Buyers with one well-managed condition and excellent records may find lower table ratings at 12 months from Banner Life, Protective Life, or Prudential [109]. One source reports Transamerica's initial post-MI ratings of Table 6-8 are more conservative than Banner Life (Table 4+ at 12 months), Protective Life (Table 4-8 at 12-24 months), and Prudential (Table 4-6 at 12-36 months) [109].
  • Congestive heart failure or unstable ejection fraction. Most carriers decline, and guaranteed issue may be the only option [105].
  • New York residents. Transamerica is not available, so other carriers must be considered [110].
  • Customer service priority. Mutual of Omaha (J.D. Power 707) and State Farm (697) score much higher than Transamerica's 604 [112].
  • Guaranteed acceptance needed. Mutual of Omaha, Gerber Life, or AIG guaranteed-issue products were named as alternatives for ages 50-85 with caps around $25,000 [109].

Buyers comparing carriers across this category can review the full Life Insurance for People With Heart Disease consensus ranking, and general life insurance background is available in the category directory.

Questions to Verify Before Buying

Questions This Section Answers

  • What should a buyer confirm with Transamerica before signing a contract?
  • What cardiac documentation will Transamerica require during underwriting?

These verification items come directly from the platforms' own pre-purchase checklists and should be resolved in writing before a formal application:

  1. For the exact diagnosis, event date, procedures, ejection fraction, stress-test or imaging results, symptoms, medications, smoking status, and follow-up history, what underwriting class and premium range are likely? [114]
  2. Will Transamerica require an exam, labs, electrocardiogram, cardiology records, attending-physician statement, or additional testing — and who pays for it? [114]
  3. Is the application eligible for Trendsetter Super, Trendsetter LB, simplified or accelerated underwriting, or only full traditional underwriting? [118]
  4. What are the current face-amount limits for the applicant's age, state, smoker status, and medical history? [114]
  5. If rated, what table rating or flat extra would apply, and for how long? [114]
  6. Are chronic-, critical-, and terminal-illness riders available in the applicant's state, and what exact heart-attack definition, waiting period, exclusions, fees, discount, and remaining-death-benefit reduction apply? [114]
  7. What policy fee, rider charges, modal payment charges, examination costs, and other out-of-pocket fees will be billed? [114]
  8. What are the exact conversion deadline, eligible permanent products, conversion costs, and underwriting rules? [114]
  9. What happens to coverage and premiums after the initial level-term period? [114]
  10. Should the buyer obtain informal offers from other carriers before submitting a formal application that may create underwriting records? [114]

Final AI Consensus Verdict

Transamerica is a mixed fit for life insurance shoppers with heart disease, and the platforms split on how strongly to recommend it. Two platforms rated it a good fit; five rated it mixed. Four of seven named it during ranking, at an average rank of 5.75.

The case for Transamerica rests on underwriting flexibility for complex cardiac histories and on Trendsetter LB's accelerated death benefits for critical illness including heart attack. The case against rests on the absence of published cardiac acceptance criteria or rates, the conflict over whether no-exam paths are available to applicants with coronary artery disease, higher reported premiums than some competitors for complex cases, below-average customer service metrics, and unavailability in New York.

A buyer with stable, well-documented heart disease who has been declined elsewhere has a reasonable case for getting a quote. A buyer with a recent cardiac event, unstable disease, or a need for guaranteed acceptance should look at other carriers first. No platform in this study established that Transamerica is the best option for cardiac applicants, and platform agreement on product structure is not evidence of product quality.

How This Review Was Produced

This review used the supplied platform responses for the topic "Best Life Insurance for People With Heart Disease," researched on 2026-09-22. Seven platforms evaluated Transamerica's fit for this use case: anthropic, deepseek, google, grok, kimi, openai, and perplexity. Four of those seven named Transamerica during the ranking stage. Each platform supplied its own citations, fit rating, strengths, limitations, pricing notes, and pre-purchase verification questions. Those inputs were consolidated without adding outside facts. All citations are platform-reported evidence and were not independently verified by the writer stage.

Methodology Limitations

  • Platform-reported research dates differ from the authoritative run date of 2026-09-22. Deepseek reported 2026-06-11; the other six platforms reported 2026-09-22. Platform-reported dates are provenance metadata and do not independently prove freshness.
  • All included platforms evaluated fit, but the platform-mention count reflects only platforms that named Transamerica during ranking discovery.
  • Deepseek ran without search enabled, so its claims are model-reported rather than retrieved.
  • The supplied URLs were collected from platform responses and were not independently validated.
  • Official-site retrieval for Transamerica returned no usable excerpts, so some identity and product details remain unconfirmed.
  • Conflicting product names, coverage limits, and pricing were not resolved by guessing; they are described as conflicts with verification steps.
  • No platform located a published heart-disease rate table, guaranteed offer range, or independent evidence of Transamerica's comparative approval rate, average cardiac-case rating, or claims outcomes.
  • Platform agreement on product structure does not establish product quality or suitability for any individual applicant.

Sources

Company-Owned Sources

Independent Sources

Other Sources

  • Additional AI research evidence127 records
    1. AI research evidence record openai:c1
    2. AI research evidence record openai:c2
    3. AI research evidence record anthropic:4-4
    4. AI research evidence record openai:c3
    5. AI research evidence record google:1.1.2
    6. AI research evidence record google:1.2.4
    7. AI research evidence record perplexity:c6
    8. AI research evidence record perplexity:c9
    9. AI research evidence record anthropic:31-3
    10. AI research evidence record perplexity:c5
    11. AI research evidence record perplexity:c8
    12. AI research evidence record openai:c3
    13. AI research evidence record deepseek:t1
    14. AI research evidence record perplexity:c1
    15. AI research evidence record anthropic:4-6
    16. AI research evidence record grok:web:0
    17. AI research evidence record grok:web:3
    18. AI research evidence record anthropic:4-8
    19. AI research evidence record anthropic:14-8
    20. AI research evidence record google:1.2.4
    21. AI research evidence record anthropic:13-1
    22. AI research evidence record anthropic:13-3
    23. AI research evidence record google:1.2.3
    24. AI research evidence record anthropic:39-3
    25. AI research evidence record anthropic:39-5
    26. AI research evidence record kimi:mozdex-best-2026
    27. AI research evidence record anthropic:6-9
    28. AI research evidence record anthropic:40-14
    29. AI research evidence record openai:c1
    30. AI research evidence record openai:c2
    31. AI research evidence record openai:c3
    32. AI research evidence record perplexity:c7
    33. AI research evidence record deepseek:t1
    34. AI research evidence record deepseek:t2
    35. AI research evidence record kimi:lifeinsureguide-2026
    36. AI research evidence record anthropic:2-2
    37. AI research evidence record perplexity:c1
    38. AI research evidence record perplexity:c3
    39. AI research evidence record perplexity:c12
    40. AI research evidence record anthropic:4-8
    41. AI research evidence record anthropic:29-5
    42. AI research evidence record anthropic:29-6
    43. AI research evidence record anthropic:1-8
    44. AI research evidence record anthropic:11-7
    45. AI research evidence record anthropic:19-8
    46. AI research evidence record anthropic:38-9
    47. AI research evidence record openai:c2
    48. AI research evidence record openai:c3
    49. AI research evidence record kimi:mozdex-best-2026
    50. AI research evidence record anthropic:39-5
    51. AI research evidence record anthropic:41-2
    52. AI research evidence record anthropic:42-3
    53. AI research evidence record anthropic:45-1
    54. AI research evidence record anthropic:4-6
    55. AI research evidence record anthropic:14-8
    56. AI research evidence record openai:c1
    57. AI research evidence record anthropic:10-18
    58. AI research evidence record anthropic:10-19
    59. AI research evidence record perplexity:c6
    60. AI research evidence record anthropic:31-3
    61. AI research evidence record anthropic:37-1
    62. AI research evidence record anthropic:37-2
    63. AI research evidence record openai:c1
    64. AI research evidence record deepseek:t1
    65. AI research evidence record perplexity:c1
    66. AI research evidence record kimi:mozdex-best-2026
    67. AI research evidence record anthropic:19-4
    68. AI research evidence record anthropic:19-5
    69. AI research evidence record anthropic:24-4
    70. AI research evidence record anthropic:40-2
    71. AI research evidence record anthropic:40-3
    72. AI research evidence record google:1.2.2
    73. AI research evidence record anthropic:14-4
    74. AI research evidence record anthropic:14-5
    75. AI research evidence record anthropic:28-8
    76. AI research evidence record anthropic:28-9
    77. AI research evidence record anthropic:29-5
    78. AI research evidence record anthropic:29-6
    79. AI research evidence record anthropic:28-6
    80. AI research evidence record anthropic:28-7
    81. AI research evidence record anthropic:12-11
    82. AI research evidence record openai:c1
    83. AI research evidence record anthropic:39-3
    84. AI research evidence record kimi:mozdex-best-2026
    85. AI research evidence record anthropic:40-14
    86. AI research evidence record anthropic:40-11
    87. AI research evidence record anthropic:4-6
    88. AI research evidence record anthropic:31-2
    89. AI research evidence record perplexity:c9
    90. AI research evidence record anthropic:41-2
    91. AI research evidence record anthropic:42-3
    92. AI research evidence record anthropic:45-1
    93. AI research evidence record kimi:mozdex-best-2026
    94. AI research evidence record google:1.2.2
    95. AI research evidence record openai:c1
    96. AI research evidence record deepseek:t1
    97. AI research evidence record anthropic:40-2
    98. AI research evidence record anthropic:40-3
    99. AI research evidence record anthropic:10-21
    100. AI research evidence record anthropic:10-22
    101. AI research evidence record anthropic:19-6
    102. AI research evidence record anthropic:19-7
    103. AI research evidence record anthropic:38-7
    104. AI research evidence record anthropic:38-8
    105. AI research evidence record anthropic:42-3
    106. AI research evidence record anthropic:45-1
    107. AI research evidence record anthropic:40-2
    108. AI research evidence record anthropic:40-3
    109. AI research evidence record kimi:mozdex-best-2026
    110. AI research evidence record anthropic:10-21
    111. AI research evidence record anthropic:10-22
    112. AI research evidence record anthropic:19-7
    113. AI research evidence record anthropic:38-8
    114. AI research evidence record openai:c1
    115. AI research evidence record kimi:mozdex-best-2026
    116. AI research evidence record google:1.2.3
    117. AI research evidence record perplexity:c2
    118. AI research evidence record openai:c3
    119. AI research evidence record perplexity:c1
    120. AI research evidence record perplexity:c12
    121. AI research evidence record perplexity:c3
    122. AI research evidence record anthropic:14-8
    123. AI research evidence record google:1.2.2
    124. AI research evidence record anthropic:10-18
    125. AI research evidence record anthropic:10-19
    126. AI research evidence record anthropic:14-5
    127. AI research evidence record anthropic:40-2

Verify this research

Check when the research was run, which platforms were included, and what supports the findings.

Study date
September 22, 2026
Platforms analyzed
7
Source records
42
Ranking mentions
4 of 7
Platform share
57%
Final consensus rank
#8

Behind the findings

Platforms in this study

  • ChatGPT
  • Claude
  • DeepSeek
  • Grok
  • Perplexity
  • Kimi
  • Gemini

Source records

24 independent · 16 company-owned · 2 unclear

Evidence support

20 direct · 7 partial

Keep in mind

Use the run research_date as the study date. Platform-reported dates are provenance metadata and do not independently prove freshness.

Technical verification details

Use this SHA-256 fingerprint to identify the source snapshot associated with this study.

772e77525861f569aafda1a5ddec542e6c89f068b9c6ffba62266acac6b1d4f7